Amazing Facts About Shubomi, Naira Marley’s Sister

Real Name: Maryam

Other Name: Shubomi

Nickname: Iyalode Marlians

Religion: Muslim

Date of Birth: 21st of March 1998

Place of Birth: Lagos Island

EARLY LIFE

Shubomi was born and raised in Lagos Island. She is widely recognized as Naira Marley’s younger sister. She is reportedly the last born of the family. She currently resides in Lekki, according to fact findings.

CAREER

Shubomi is widely recognized as a model and fashionista. Aside her modelling career, she also established a smooth working relationship with Naira Marley, who happens to be the elder brother.

Research also revealed that Shubomi is a brand influencer who loves to put smile on people’s face. She is one of the top rated model in Nigeria.

RELATIONSHIP

Although, Shubomi has not actually reveal her true boyfriend, she is the type that usually keep her relationship life private.

According to unconfirmed report, fans believed that she is in a relationship with Zinoleesky.

NETWORTH

Check This Content  Gugu Refiloe Bonga Terry Biography, Age, Instagram & Networth

From findings, Shubomi worths $120,000. She also works with top brands in Nigeria.

 

SOCIAL MEDIA

Instagram = Shubomi Fashola.The instagram account has 521k active followers.

Facebook = Shubomi Fashola

SHUBOMI CARS

 

Author: Mayor

I am Adeyanju Mayowa Silas, the CEO of Mayor Tunes Media. I love writing contents everyday. Without any form of exaggeration, I can say my writing skills are superb.
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments